Fusion penne
beef fillet, button mushrooms, porcini mushrooms, cherry tomatoes, stracciatella cheese, Parmesan
€ 13.00Gagarin becomes FUSION! At the familiar address, enjoy an expanded menu of pasta, risotto, fresh salads, new signature dishes, coffee and desserts. Your Gagarin favourites are still on the menu. Breakfast is served from 09:00 to 13:00.
Schedule Mon - Sat:  08:00 - 22:45  Sun:   09:00 - 21:45
Phone+38267131344
beef fillet, button mushrooms, porcini mushrooms, cherry tomatoes, stracciatella cheese, Parmesan
€ 13.00
cherry tomatoes, tomato sauce, garlic, basil, Parmesan
€ 7.10
cherry tomatoes, tomato sauce, garlic, chilli pepper
€ 7.50Gorgonzola, Parmesan, mozzarella, Gouda, cream
€ 8.10
chicken, sun-dried tomatoes, spinach, cream, Parmesan
€ 8.10
chicken, pesto sauce, cream, Parmesan
€ 8.30
chicken, saffron, courgettes, cream, lemon, Parmesan
€ 8.30
fresh tuna, cherry tomatoes, garlic, capers, Parmesan
€ 11.20
prawns, courgettes, cherry tomatoes, tomato sauce, garlic, Parmesan
€ 13.20
olive oil, garlic, chilli pepper, parsley
€ 7.50
courgettes, cherry tomatoes, bell pepper, button mushrooms, broccoli, tomato sauce, Parmesan
€ 7.70
pancetta, cream, egg, Parmesan
€ 7.90
house-made slow-cooked beef ragù in an aromatic tomato sauce, Parmesan
€ 8.50
chicken, cherry tomatoes, tomato sauce, stracciatella cheese, pesto sauce, Parmesan
€ 8.80
mixed seafood, cherry tomatoes, garlic, tomato sauce, Parmesan
€ 12.30
gnocchi, chicken, button mushrooms, cream, Parmesan
€ 8.70
gnocchi, chicken, mini mozzarella balls, cherry tomatoes, courgette, tomato sauce, Parmesan
€ 9.30
house-made ravioli filled with potato, wild mushrooms, cream, Parmesan
€ 8.60
house-made tortellini filled with pork and beef, tomato sauce, chilli pepper, mini mozzarella balls, Parmesan
€ 9.50
house-made tortellini filled with chicken, wild mushroom sauce, cream, Parmesan
€ 9.80
beef fillet, mixed wild mushrooms, Parmesan, butter
€ 14.00
chicken, spinach, crispy pancetta, cream, Parmesan, butter
€ 10.20
courgette, saffron, cream, sliced chicken, Parmesan, butter
€ 9.50
courgette, bell pepper, button mushrooms, cherry tomatoes, tomato sauce, Parmesan, butter
€ 8.70
mixed wild mushrooms, caramelised onions, cream, Parmesan, butter
€ 9.50
mixed seafood, cherry tomatoes, garlic, tomato sauce, Parmesan, butter
€ 13.50
prawns, courgettes, saffron, Parmesan, butter
€ 14.90
Chicken fillet, bell pepper, courgette, mixed salad leaves, cheese, tomato, house sauce, French fries
€ 7.30
Beef fillet, courgette, bell pepper, tomato, sweetcorn, mixed salad leaves, cheddar, house sauce, French fries
€ 10.90
Tuna, courgette, bell pepper, sweetcorn, beans, tomato, mixed salad leaves, house sauce, French fries
€ 7.70
Courgette, sweetcorn, bell pepper, beans, tomato, mixed salad leaves, house sauce, French fries
€ 6.90
Beef, brioche bun, cheddar sauce, lettuce, tomato, pickled cucumbers, burger sauce, French fries
€ 9.50
Beef, brioche bun, cheddar sauce, caramelised onion, crispy pancetta, lettuce, tomato, BBQ sauce, French fries
€ 10.50
Chicken fillet, brioche bun, lettuce, tomato, burger sauce, egg, cheese, French fries
€ 8.50
Beetroot and cranberry baguette, turkey breast, ricotta, sun-dried tomatoes, mixed salad leaves, French fries
€ 6.80
Mixed salad leaves, celery, apple, raisins, walnuts, yoghurt dressing
€ 7.50
Mixed salad leaves, vinegar dressing, prosciutto, mozzarella, pomegranate, hazelnuts
€ 9.30
Chicken, croutons, cherry tomatoes, mixed salad leaves, pancetta, dressing, Parmesan
€ 8.70
Mixed salad leaves, tuna, sweetcorn, cherry tomatoes, olives, red onion, dressing
€ 8.90
Mozzarella, tomato, rocket, pesto sauce
€ 7.30
Mixed salad leaves, radish, cherry tomatoes, pumpkin seeds, Parmesan, avocado, dressing
€ 8.30
Pork fillet, mixed wild mushrooms, cream, rice
€ 14.00
Stuffed pork fillet, mozzarella, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, mint sauce
€ 15.50
Breaded chicken strips, French fries, mixed salad leaves, sweet chilli sauce
€ 8.90
Chicken fillet, prunes, red onion, cream, rice, French fries
€ 12.00
Chicken fillet, curry sauce, cream, rice
€ 10.20
Chicken fillet, button mushrooms, cream, rice, French fries
€ 10.50
Breaded chicken fillet, mixed salad leaves, rusks, cherry tomatoes, crispy pancetta, dressing, Parmesan
€ 10.50
Chicken fillet, cream, Gorgonzola, rice, French fries
€ 10.90
Chicken fillet, cream, pesto sauce, rice, French fries
€ 10.20
Chicken, potatoes, carrots, onion, noodles.
€ 6.90
Beef, beetroot, onion, carrots, tomato juice, garlic, potatoes, cabbage.
€ 6.90
Potatoes, onion, carrots, tomato juice, ham, bacon, sausage, smoked chicken, pickled cucumber, olives, lemon.
€ 7.50
Rice, carrots, onion, beef.
€ 8.20
Cottage cheese.
€ 7.50
Cottage cheese, dried cranberries.
€ 7.80
Cottage cheese, raisins.
€ 7.80
Cottage cheese, dried apricots.
€ 7.80
Cottage cheese, spinach.
€ 7.80Cottage cheese, spinach, dried dill.
€ 7.80
Minced chicken.
€ 7.50
Minced pork and beef.
€ 7.50
Potatoes, onion.
€ 5.50
Sour cherries.
€ 5.80
Oat flakes, fruit, walnuts, milk.
€ 6.00Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumber, bell pepper, rocket.
€ 4.20
Potatoes, onion, garlic.
€ 5.20Vanilla, chocolate or caramel.
€ 2.80Mint and thyme.
€ 3.00Black tea with bergamot.
€ 3.00Sour cherry, raspberry, apple.
€ 2.80Apple, beetroot, carrot, ginger.
€ 3.90